Staff Members

Sr. Shilpa B.S Principal (Admin)

Sr. Luciana Vice Principal (Admin)

Sr. Gracy Gamza Headmistress (Admin)

Mrs. Anamma Office Staff (Admin)

Mrs. Gracy Office Staff (Admin)

Mr. Abdul Qadir Physical Education (TGT)

Mr. Anand Tripathi Dance (TGT)

Mrs. Anita Daud English (PGT)

Ms. Ayushi Mishra Science (TGT)

Anita Tiru Phillip Hindi (PRT)

Atibha Verma Commerce (PGT)

Mr. Bipin chand gupta science & mathematics (TGT)

Mrs. Vijay Lakshmi Librarian (General)

Mrs. chitra misra hindi (TGT)

deepa lamba all subject (PRT)

Mr. deepak kumar physical education (PGT-PTI)

esha hussain english (TGT)

Mr. jhonson toppo music (PRT)

Mrs. madhavi donald Hindi (PRT)

Mrs. madhu gakhar craft (PRT)

madhu mishra Hindi (TGT)

Mr. manmohan lal jurry Music (TGT)

miss margaret Hindi (NTT)

marian deacon all subject (NTT)

miss neelam kushwaha computer instructor (PRT)

neetika sanjay kumar English (TGT)

papia day all subject (PRT)

pooja ghosh all subject (PRT)

poonam joshi all subject (PRT)

poonam sharma all subject (PRT)

priti misra all subject (PRT)

priti negi all subject (PRT )

miss preti singh physical education (PTI-PRT)

prema tharan singh all subject (NTT)

mrs. rewa sahai Hindi (PRT)

ripsy mehrotra all subject (NTT)

shabana yasmeen computers I.T.(PRT)

smita soloman all subejct (NTT)

sangeeta aquila all subject (PRT)

shalini maria tripathi all subject (NTT)

shista rashid all subject (PRT)

stella kispotta all subject (PRT)

sujata majumdar all subject (NTT)

sunil gupta mathematics (TGT)

teresa singh mathematics (PRT)

vinod pandey physics (PGT)

mr. hemant lab asst chemistry

ankita yadav all subject (PRT)

archana srivastava all subject (PRT)

bushra siddiqui all subject (PRT)

hema dwivedi hindi (TGT)

jagriti srivastava bio (PGT)

prema srivastava PT (PRT)

priyanka pitamber maths (TGT )

rashmi das english (TGT)

rukhsar parveen economics (PGT)

runjhun singh all subject (PGT)

sadhana goswami art teacher (TGT)


sidhyantika singh chemistry (PGT)

seema dwivedi dance (PRT)

shabana yasmeen all subject (PRT)

shabnaz begum subject teacher (TGT)

shailesh kumar singh computer (TGT)

shaily pahwa all subject (PRT)

shweta trivedi khurana science (TGT)

sidra english (TGT)

sr. zeena office incharge

sr. marie therese counsellor

stella boniface hindi (TGT)

sunil kumar singh smart class incharge

tulika kataria all subject (PRT)

urooz fatima subject teacher (TGT)

vimal kumar srivastava computer (PGT)